TUL2015 HMK

20.12.2015

















TUL2015 Hallimestaruuskilpailu

19.12.2015 KOUVOLA (Trippeli)

Lopputulokset

  1. Antti Pasanen, Petri Taipalvesi, Jyrki Salo ja Marko Taipalvesi Karkkilan Urheilijat
  2. Mikko Lahti, Jari Eronen ja Petri Lohman Järvelän Jänne/ Voikkaan Viesti
  3. Mikko Neuvonen, Jouko Haajanen ja Heikki Pyrhönen Mikkelin Vauhti
  4. Markus Barck, Seppo Kaipio ja Kai Aalto Popinniemen Isku
  5. Sulo Niiranen, Mauri Kuitunen ja Esko Nenonen Anjalan Kuohu
  6. Raili Ojonen, Paula Järvisalo, Hilma Kuuselan ja Tapani Joutjärvi Vo-Vi/ Juurikorven Korvenpojat
  7. Pertti Heiskanen, Kullervo Kupila, Tapani Kalmi ja Tuula Rantanen Turun Pyrkivä
  8. Sirpa Korkeamäki, Eija-Liisa Laakso, Kari Korkeamäki ja Harry Uschanov Jo-Ko/Kalvolan Isku
  9. Joni Ylelä, Juha Karppanen ja Vesa Karttunen Jyväskylän Valo
  10. Tarmo Sipilä, Ilpo Vuorinen ja Jari Santaluoto Koski Petankki
  11. Reijo Sintero, Timo-Pekka Eväkoski ja Jarmo Toikka Karhu-petankki
  12. Raimo Vakkari, Jukka Kähärä, Lauri Heino ja Raimo Hokkanen Karhu-petankki
  13. Altti Moilanen, Tauno Häkkinen, Pekka Koivunen ja Raila Koivunen Karhu-Petankki
  14. Kalevi Pahkala, Oiva Pahkala ja Tapio Vuolanen Voikkaan Viesti
  15. Seppo Järvisalo, Risto Ukkola ja Timo Pöntinen Voikkaan Viesti
  16. Helga Laakso, Leo Sorsa, Harri Rinne ja Börje Eklund Leppävaaran Sisu
  17. Jouko Meuronen, Juha Mutikainen ja Kalevi Viskari Taipalsaaren Riento
  18. Paula Kiiveri, Erkki Saarinen ja Asko Räsänen Karkkilan Urheilijat
  19. Eija Suominen, Jaana Alanoja ja Heikki Pirtinaho Karkkilan Urheilijat/Linnan Petanquistit
  20. Unto Räsänen, Matti Manninen ja Tero VuorimiesJyväskylän Valo
  21. Alpo Kärkäs, Reijo Suominen ja Taito Pietilä Karkkilan Urheilijat
  22. Kaija Vauhkonen, Pertti Harinen ja Erkki Jokela Leppävaaran Sisu
  23. Pirkko Haikonen, Pauli Talpia ja Pekka Vauhkonen Leppävaaran Sisu
  24. Jarmo Vuolanen, Raimo Lilja ja Alpo Viljamaa Korson Kaiku
  25. Paula Degerstedt, Raili Pietilä ja Raili Varalahti Karkkilan Urheilijat
  26. Jouko Lairi, Martti Haimila, Seppo Orrain Lappeenrannan Kisa-toverit
  27. Reijo Tiihonen, Matti Mäkelä, Nikolai Andreev ja Kaino Lindström Voikkaan Viesti
  28. Paula Talpia, Pentti Nikulainen ja Jyrki Piitulainen Leppävaaran Sisu
  29. Leila Pirttilahti, Riitta Harinen-Rinne ja Reino Pihlajaniemi Leppävaaran Sisu
  30. Erkki Metsä, Pekka Lähteelä ja Pentti Kauppinen Jyväskylän Valo

 

Liitteet